TRE PORTAFOTO IN PLEXIGLASS, ANNI '70 - Asta ASTA T54 A TEMPO DI LITOGRAFIE E ARTI DECORATIVE

ASTA T54 A TEMPO DI LITOGRAFIE E ARTI DECORATIVE DEL XX SECOLO - Calendario aste - Casa d'Aste Babuino
SCULTURA IN PLEXIGLASS ILLUMINATA, ANNI '70 - Asta ASTA 253 MAGGIO/GIUGNO 2023 - ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA
Picture Frames - SALIMBENI
EXCELLENT CRAFT: 11 x 14 vintage frames are made of high quality resin,painted black with gold trim by hand under multi-laryer craft appears gloss
Antique Picture Frames,11×14 Baroque Photo Frames with Floral Relief, Wall and Tabletop Picture Frames Black-Gold
Asta Stampe e Disegni dal sec. XVI al sec.XX e Libri Antichi by Pandolfini Casa d'Aste - Issuu
ASOWIN Antique Picture Frames,11×14 Baroque Photo Frames with Floral Relief, Wall and Tabletop Picture Frames Black-Gold : Everything Else
Asta 0010: Stampe e Disegni dal XVI al XX secolo - Prints and Drawings from XVI to XX century by Gonnelli Casa d'Aste - Issuu
PORTAFOTO VINTAGE BLOCCO PLEXIGLASS ACCIAIO SATINATO 18X18X9cm MINIMAL STYLE 70s
Picture Frames - SALIMBENI
It is NEW ; never used. The moulding is 5 wide. The rabbet depth is 3/8. It can be assembled and disassembled in seconds. Thick, heavy and ornate.
5 Bronze Picture Frame antique Gold Ornate photo museum Oil Painting Wood 255DG
Asta 0006: Stampe e disegni dal XVI al XX sec. - Master prints and drawings from XVI to XX century by Gonnelli Casa d'Aste - Issuu
Stampe e disegni dal XVI al XX secolo by Pandolfini Casa d'Aste - Issuu
Photo frame - Ahtoplex lavorazione in lastre di Plexiglas, Prespex e Altuglas
Asta 0018 Grafica, Dipinti ed Oggetti d'Arte dal XV al XX secolo by Gonnelli Casa d'Aste - Issuu