Dipinto MADONNA CON SANT'ANNA - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

Dipinto olio su tela raffigurante "EDUCAZIONE DELLA VERGINE". Inizi XVIII secolo. In cornice dorata. Difetti e restauri.
Painting MADONNA WITH SAINT ANNE - Auction MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Francesco Trevisani Paintings & Artwork for Sale
Vito d'Anna, La Madonna con Sant'Anna
ANTIQUES, DESIGN & COLLECTIBLES AUCTION - February 9th & 10th 2021 - Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl by visconteacasadaste - Issuu
Antique & Vintage Mixed Media & Collages for Sale in Online Auctions
Iconic Madonna & Child Print
The Web's Largest Art Information Service.