Sutra in legno e carta dorata, Tibet, XIX secolo - Asta Chinese Works of Art - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Fine Chinese Works of Art - Calendario Aste - Cambi Casa d'Aste
PHURBA IN LEGNO Tibet, XIX secolo - Asta Arte Asiatica e Bonsai - Bertolami Fine Art - Casa d
1646 Large Antique Tibetan Gilt & Carved Wood Sutra Cover - WOVENSOULS Antique Textiles & Art Gallery
Asta Arte Orientale by Pandolfini Casa d'Aste - Issuu
Fine Chinese Works of Art 2020-01-22 Auction - 607 Price Results - Cambi Casa D'Aste in it - Page 25
Chinese Works of Art - Calendario Aste - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Fine Chinese Works of Art - II - Calendario Aste - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Pugnale rituale phurba in bronzo dorato, Tibet, XIX secolo - Asta The Art of Himalayan and Chinese